HONOR ROLL QUALIFICATIONS

Students are placed on the honor roll when their quarterly letter grades average a B or better, and when the student receives no grade lower than a B- in all graded classes. If students earn any grade of a C+ or lower, their names will not be placed on the honor roll. The student must be carrying a minimum of four graded courses to be eligible. Students who withdraw from a course are not eligible for the honor roll for one semester.


Grade 12

Ava Anagnos, Lex Anagnos, Thomas Art, Jude Bakija, Phoebe Barnes, Liam Berryman, Mirabel Boyer, Emma Brennan, Kaylie Bryan, Lily Catelotti, Sylvie Clowes, Levi Cohen-McFall, Julia DeChaine, Benjamin Dingman, Emily Dupuis, Olivia Filiault, Abaigeal Fuls, Belen Galvez, Isabella Garivaltis, Louis Gotlieb, Che Guerra, Emma Hane, Phoebe Kate Hughes, Jason Jaros, Jeffrey Johnson, Talia Kapiloff, Erin Keating, Caleb Low, Savanna Mabey, Cecilia Malone, Judge Martin, Lily McDermott, Quinn McDermott, Lucy McWeeny, Anne Miller, Emily Mole, Catherine Moriarty, Dylan Nevarez, Margaret Nichols, Emily Ouellette, Gianna Pesce, Andrew Petropulos, Owen Petropulos, Alaura Phillips, Alexa Politis, Quinlan Repetto, Kelsey Rickert, Anya Robinson, Declan Rogers, Kadi Rosier, Celina Savage, Parker Smith, Oliver Swabey, Celia Szczepaniak, Destiny Thompson, Macy Tidmarsh, Vincent Welch, Marcus Whalen-Loux, Grace Winters


Grade 11

Emily Alvarez, Marshall Baya, Jayne Beringer, Oliver Bingemann, Caelan Briggs, Claire Burrow, Aleksei Chang, Kaeya Durley, Katherine Goss, Gavin Hetherington, Chase Hoey, William Igoe, Jaclynn Kastrinakis, Noah Klompus, Malia Koffi, Jaden Lash-St. John, Kelsey MacHaffie, Mila Marcisz, Rafael Mellow-Bartels, Cameron Miller, Mai O'Connor, Mia Patrick, Natalie Pesce, Erik Powell-Bechtel, Polly Rhie, Julian Rudin, Devika Sharma, Katherine Shelsy, Simon Shin, Alec Sills, Silas Sims, Christina Slick, Knowl Stroud, Kylie Sweren, Bryanna Thomas, Andrew Twing, Anna Wang, Cole Wetherell, Cael Whaley, Micah Zasada


Grade 10

William Apotsos, Madison Barber, Teigan Brady, Alexander Briggs, Jaime Brito, Mason Canata, Molly Cangelosi, Paige Cangelosi, Adriana Carasone, Ava Charbonneau, Everett Crowe, Shubham Devre, Ruby Dufour, Maxwell Easton, Frances Evans, Skylar Johnson, Emilie Jones, Maxwell Killam, Violet Kornell, Kiera Kristensen, Nora Lopez, Amelia Madrigal, Krishiv Malhotra, Luca Mellow-Bartels, Teresa Moresi, Roman Nixon, Natasha Nugent, Audrianna Pelkey, Madison Powell, Yeshe Gutschow Rai, Kofi Roberts, Pike, Semon, Lincoln Simpson, William Svrluga, Fanny Thomas, Jesse Thompson, Honor Tidmarsh, Charlotte Towler, Jack Uhas, Thomas Warren, Mateo Whalen-Loux, Antonia Wied, Evora Xu, Andy Zheng


Grade 9

Zamir Ashraf, Nolan Barnes, Everett Bayliss, Sam Beck, Anthony Bianchi, Shaelyn Breault, Nathaniel Brody, Lukas Burrow, Patrick Cancilla, Addison Cart, Serena Chen, Veasna Chum, Cassidy Cohen-McFall, Sophia Cook, Leah Cooper, Mai Dekel, Haydn Derby, Olivia Eakin, Ashby Edmunds-Warby, Sara Ehle, Anna Garnish, Nathan Gill, Robyn Gregg, Sabine Guerra, Aero Higdon-Topaz, Maia Higgins, Patrick Holland, Timothy Karampatsos, Nathan Keating, Cecelia Keogh, Karolina Klinger, Coralea Lash St. John, Brandon LaVigne, Mackenzie Lemanski, Adele Low, Corey McConnell, Kimora Melanson, Kayla Miller, Claire Morin, Cade Morrell, Bryce Mullally, Aodhan Murphy, Jin Namkoong, Gabriella Nicastro, Kyra Panetti, Addison Pause, Marley Pesce, Rocky Pesce, Miles Primmer, Zachary Rathbun, Reese Raymond, Anthony Saliba-Padilla, Leo Slater Lee, Maxwell States, Nora Stricker, Nolan Stuebner, Andrew Svrluga, Cornelia Swabey, Paige Tudor, Zoe Woo


Grade 8

Myra Annuva, Rowan Apotsos, Amelia Art, Benjamin Art, Carmela Banzon, William Barber, Josephine Bay, Maisie Bayliss, Dominique Bernier, Chelsie Bertolino, Lilian Bertolino, Aiden Champagne, Ella Charbonneau, Samuel Chase, Dylan Clowes, Antonio Constantine, Annabelle Coody, Cole Creighton, Rocca, Della, Jada Devenow, Tanley Drake, Jackson DuCharme, Henry Easton, Keira Errichetto, Hailey Fredenburg, Emma Frost, Santiago Galvez, Lydia Gaudreau, Oscar Heeringa, Jacob Hillman, Maximus Holey, June Holzapfel, Bridget Igoe, Luke Irwin, Morris Israel, Kaleigh Jaros, Bella Kennedy, Jackson Killam, Kai Kornell, Kamren Lane, Parker Langenback, Hunter Lawson, Noah Levy, Kylie Livingstone, Gabriel Locke, Matthew Maher, Charlotte McKenna, Katharine Mercier, Alessandra Moresi, Ava Neathawk, Finnegan Noyes, Reed Olney, Averill Oxborough, Luis Pabon, Michael Paul, Olivia Perez, Elin Reinhard, Keaton Repetto, Rose Rudin, Elizabeth Spelman, Elise States, Edward Strolle, Addyson Sweet, Joseph Szymanski, Emily Thayer, Brayden Villnave, Finnegan Voisin, Henry Wall, Fiona Whaley, Maximilian Wied, Sadie Wooliver, Andrew Zuckerman


Grade 7

Asher Barrale, Echo Barron, Samuel Barry, Charles Bayliss, Klara Benko, Henry Bergstresser, Kayden Boucher, Caroline Callahan, Robert Carballeira, Courtland Cart, Peter Champagne, Brielle Chang, Seamus Claffey, Evy Clairmont, Henry Craig, Fisher Crowe, Phoenix DeMyer, Landon Derby, Riley Dickinson, Zinedine Doucette, Caine Errichetto, Maya Filson, Logan Fitzgibbons, Dashiell Gonzales, Jamila Hafez, Andrew Holland, Jane Hoogs, Molly Karampatsos, Braelyn Kelly, Eli Kristensen, Esme Lamb, Ava Lau, Gavin Lee, Malcolm Leyda, Brenna Lopez, Maeve Madrigal, Benjamin Mandel, Benjamin Manzi, Gabriel Manzi, Aiden Maroney, Zierra Martin-Levesque, Raphael Mason, Aiden McCausland, Malcolm McKeough, Isla Osterberg, Andrew Pacelli, Elsa Palmer, Brennan Priester, Sydney Raymond, Ethan Robbins, Naelyn Robinson, Laurelin Rotter, Alexander Sample, Boaz Slater Lee, Anders Tainter, Liah Tatro, Shepard Uhas, Ryder Voisin, Eva Wakoff, Maria Welch, Dallas Welton, Avery Wied, Elly Wilkinson