Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 105 constituents

Andrew Agostini

Teacher
Social Studies, 8th Grade Team

Michelle Alexander

Paraprofessional
Student Support

Mary Angelo-Roberts

Paraprofessional
Student Support

Bridget Balawender

Secretary
Counseling

Ann Marie Barber

Teacher
Mathematics

Liza Barrett

Library Media Specialist
Library

Christine Belk

Teacher
Special Education

Karl Belouin

Teacher
Mathematics, 7th Grade Team, 8th Grade Team

Patrick Blackman

Teacher
Social Studies

Tina Bolner

Cafeteria Employee
Cafeteria

Timothy Bornt

Paraprofessional
Student Support

Eileen Bump

Cafeteria Employee
Cafeteria

Michael Buono

Paraprofessional
Student Support

Fawn Burdick

Custodian
Custodians

Shawn Burdick

Teacher
Science

Ted Burdick

Teacher

Jessica Casalinova

High School Counselor
Counseling

Annette Chenail-Briggs

Paraprofessional
Student Support

Jessica Cook

Teacher
English

Brandon Crouse

Custodian
Custodians

Alexander Davis

Teacher
English, 7th Grade Team

Jane-Ellen DeSomma

Teacher
Performing Arts

Blair Dils

Teacher
English

Karen DuCharme

Teacher
Special Education

Carol Filiault

Cafeteria Employee
Cafeteria

Matthew Fisher

Teacher
English

Shawn Flaherty

Paraprofessional
Student Support

Ashley Flores

Occupational Therapist
Special Education, Special Education

Jennifer Foley-Buda

Paraprofessional
Student Support

D Erik Forsberg

Paraprofessional
Student Support

Chris Fortin

Custodian
Custodians

Gustavo Garo

School Social Worker
Counseling

Brian Gill

Teacher
8th Grade Team, Health & Wellness

Kamlyn Hass

Paraprofessional
Student Support

Greg Hoard

Custodian
Custodians

Sarah Holmes

Teacher
Science

Kellie Houle

Teacher
English

Ramita Jain

Paraprofessional
Student Support

Tammy Jennings

Food Service Director
Cafeteria

Joseph Johnson

Teacher
World Language, 8th Grade Team

Keith Jones

School Social Worker
Counseling

Lynn Jordan

Teacher
Health & Wellness

Robert Jutras

Teacher
Health & Wellness

Amy Kirby

Teacher
World Language, 8th Grade Team

Loretta Kittle

Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education

Edward LaMarre

Custodian
Custodians

Karen Lobdell

Paraprofessional
Student Support

Daniel Louis

Teacher
Science

Chris Lovell

Teacher
World Language

Mary MacDonald

Principal
Social Studies, 7th Grade Team
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 105 constituents